Upcoming Games & Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Aug 17
5:00 PM
vs. Webber International
@ Rockdale Youth Soccer Association
Tue Aug 22
Final
vs. Gordon State College L, 4-0
Thu Aug 24
Final
at LaGrange College L, 3-1
Sat Aug 26
Final
vs. Howard Community College W, 3-1
@ Cape Fear
Sun Aug 27
Final
at Cape Fear Community College L, 5-1
Wilmington, NC - Port City Classic (Cape Fear Academy)
Sun Aug 27
Final
at USC Sumter L, 2-0
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Wake Technical Community College W, 10-0
Oxford, GA
Tue Sep 05
Cancelled
vs. Warren Wilson College
Wed Sep 06
Final
at Georgia Military College L, 2-0
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. USC Lancaster W, 2-0
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. USC Lancaster L, 6-1
Sat Sep 09
8:30 am
at Middle Georgia State
Macon, Georgia
Sat Sep 09
12:00 AM
at Middle Georgia State
Macon, Georgia
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
at LaGrange College
Sat Sep 09
Final
at LaGrange College W, 9-0
Sun Sep 10
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales L, 4-0
Wed Sep 13
Final
vs. Georgia Military College JV L, 4-2
Fri Sep 15
Final
vs. Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College L, 8-1
Sat Sep 16
8:30 am
at North Georgia Invitational
Gainesville, Georgia
Sat Sep 16
12:00 AM
at North Georgia Invitational
Gainesville, Georgia
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Gadsden State Community College W, 9-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. USC Sumter W, 2-1
Sun Sep 17
Final
vs. Piedmont College W, 6-3
Sun Sep 17
Final
vs. Piedmont College W, 5-4
Mon Sep 18
Final
vs. Georgia Military College JV W, 6-0
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Georgia Military College JV T, 2-2
Thu Sep 21
Final
at Georgia Military College JV W, 3-0
Fri Sep 22
TBA
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Tifton, Georgia
Fri Sep 22
TBA
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Tifton, Georgia
Sat Sep 23
at RMR 5k Run
Riverdale, Georgia
Sat Sep 23
TBA
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Tifton, Georgia
Sat Sep 23
TBA
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Tifton, Georgia
Sat Sep 23
TBA
at RMR 5k Run
Riverdale, Georgia
Sat Sep 23
Final
at USC Lancaster W, 3-0
Sun Sep 24
TBA
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Tifton, Georgia
Sun Sep 24
TBA
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Tifton, Georgia
Sun Sep 24
Final
vs. LaGrange College L, 3-2
Mon Sep 25
Final
vs. South Georgia State College W, 3-2
Wed Sep 27
Final
vs. Georgia Military College L, 10-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Andrew College L, 3-2
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Hinds Community College W, 8-1
@ Meridian, Mississippi
Sat Sep 30
Final
at All In FC W, 5-1
Sun Oct 01
Final
at Meridian Community College W, 7-2
Tue Oct 03
Final
vs. Spartanburg Methodist L, 4-0
Tue Oct 03
Final
vs. Georgia Military College JV W, 4-3
Fri Oct 06
5:30 pm
at SCAD ATL Invitational
Newnan, Georgia
Fri Oct 06
12:00 AM
at SCAD ATL Invitational
Newnan, Georgia
Fri Oct 06
Final
vs. Oglethorpe University L, 8-1
Fri Oct 06
Final
vs. Oglethorpe University L, 8-1
Fri Oct 06
Final
vs. La Grange College W, 2-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Johnson & Wales L, 5-0
Sun Oct 08
Final
at USC Lancaster L, 4-0
Fri Oct 13
Final
vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville W, 5-4
Fri Oct 13
Final
vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville W, 7-2
Fri Oct 13
Final
vs. USC Salkehatchie W, 3-2
Sat Oct 14
9:00 am
at Berry College
Mount Berry, Georgia
Sat Oct 14
12:00 AM
at Berry College
Mount Berry, Georgia
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. New Rock Prep W, 68-61
Sat Oct 14
Final
at South Georgia State College W, 1-0
Sun Oct 15
3:00 PM
vs. Tom Hilchey Memorial Game
Tom Hilchey Memorial Game (Service at 2 pm)
Tue Oct 17
Final
vs. Georgia Military College L, 6-1
Wed Oct 18
4:45 pm
at GCAA Championships
Macon, Georgia
Wed Oct 18
12:00 AM
at GCAA Championships
Macon, Georgia
Thu Oct 19
TBA
vs. NJCAA National Championships
@ Peachtree City, Georgia
Fri Oct 20
TBA
vs. NJCAA National Championships
@ Peachtree City, Georgia
Fri Oct 20
Final
vs. All In FC W, 5-0
Sophomore Night
Sat Oct 21
TBA
vs. Liberty Soccer Club (Recruiting Day)
Sat Oct 21
TBA
vs. NJCAA National Championships
@ Peachtree City, Georgia
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Bryan College L, 87-71
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Georgia Military College L, 8-0
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Anne Arundel Community College L, 2-1
Sat Oct 28
9:30 AM
at Morehouse College
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Emory Club W, 3-2
Sun Oct 29
8:30 am
at Toccoa Falls College
Toccoa Falls, Georgia
Sun Oct 29
12:00 AM
at Toccoa Falls College
Toccoa Falls, Georgia
Wed Nov 01
Final
vs. Georgia Highlands Diamonds W, 99-82
Fri Nov 03
Final
vs. Central Carolina Community College L, 84-78
@ Sandhills CC
Sat Nov 04
10:00 am
at NJCAA National Championships
Holyoke, Massachusetts
Sat Nov 04
12:00 AM
at NJCAA National Championships
Holyoke, Massachusetts
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Sandhills Community College L, 105-97
Tue Nov 07
Final
vs. Piedmont College JV L, 69-64
Thu Nov 09
Final
at Reinhardt University JV L, 82-73
Wed Nov 15
Final
at Emmanuel College JV L, 76-75
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. Tennessee Wesleyan JV W, 83-78
Mon Nov 20
Final
vs. Georgia Gwinnett College L, 83-76
Tue Nov 28
Final
at LaGrange College JV L, 84-76
Thu Nov 30
Final
vs. Pasco-Hernando State College L, 78-76
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs. Concordia W, 76-56
Mon Dec 04
Final
at Oglethorpe University JV L, 74-58
Mon Jan 08
Cancelled
vs. Georgia Gwinnett College
Thu Jan 11
Final
at Florida College JV W, 77-69
Fri Jan 12
Final
at Pasco-Hernando State College W, 80-78
Mon Jan 15
Final
vs. Oglethorpe University JV W, 85-62
Fri Jan 19
Final
vs. Georgia Northwestern Technical College W, 77-48
Dennis Spruell Classic
Sat Jan 20
Final - OT
vs. New Rock Sports Academy W, 83-82
Dennis Spruell Classic
Wed Jan 24
Final
at West Georgia Technical College L, 72-46
Fri Jan 26
Final
vs. Emmanuel College JV W, 78-53
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Georgia Northwestern Technical College W, 87-70
Mon Jan 29
Final
vs. LaGrange College JV L, 85-71
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Southern Crescent Technical College L, 53-42
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Tennessee Wesleyan JV L, 69-68
Tue Feb 06
Final
vs. West Georgia Technical College L, 80-73
Thu Feb 08
Final
vs. Middle Georgia Prep L, 103-91
Sat Feb 10
Cancelled
vs. Copiah-Lincoln Community College
@ Meridian Community College: Meridian, Miss.
Sat Feb 10
Final
vs. The Basketball Academy Spartans L, 76-63
Mon Feb 12
Final
vs. Southern Crescent Technical College L, 76-57
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Georgia Highlands Diamonds W, 96-93
Sophomore Day
Sun Feb 18
Cancelled
at Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Mon Feb 19
Final
vs. Brewton Parker JV W, 73-69
Sat Feb 24
Final
vs. Central Alabama Community College L, 5-4
Sat Feb 24
Final
vs. Southern Crescent Technical College L, 50-44
GCAA Semi-Finals
Fri Mar 02
Final
vs. Meridian Community College W, 5-4
Fri Mar 02
Final
vs. Meridian Community College L, 6-3
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. Harford Community College L, 5-4
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. Harford Community College L, 7-2
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. Harford Community College L, 6-3
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. Gadsden State Community College W, 9-0
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Emmanuel College JV W, 6-3
Sat Mar 10
Cancelled
vs. Morehouse
Fri Mar 23
Cancelled
at Harford Invitational
Sat Mar 24
Cancelled
at Harford Invitational
Sun Mar 25
Cancelled
at Harford Invitational
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Emmanuel College Reserve Squad L, 6-3
Fri Apr 06
Final
vs. Morehouse W, 3-0
Up 3 before rain canceled singles
Sun Apr 08
Final
at Gadsden State Community College W, 6-3
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Onondaga Community College W, 9-0
Sat Apr 14
Final
vs. Rowan College at Gloucester County W, 9-0
@ Harford Community College
Sun Apr 15
Final
at Harford Community College W, 6-3
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College L, 9-0
Fri May 11
Final
vs. NJCAA Nationals W, 9-0
@ Peachtree City, Georgia
Sat May 12
Final
vs. NJCAA Nationals W, 9-0
@ Peachtree City, Georgia
Sun May 13
Final
vs. NJCAA Nationals W, 9-0
@ Peachtree City, Georgia
Sat Aug 18
Final
at Georgia Military College L, 9-1
Wed Aug 22
Final
at Point University Reserve Squad T, 2-2
Thu Aug 23
Final
at LaGrange College L, 5-1
Thu Aug 23
3:30 PM
at Emmanuel College
Mon Aug 27
Final
vs. All-in FC W, 8-4
@ Rockdale Youth Soccer Association
Mon Aug 27
7:00 PM
at Liberty Soccer Club
Wed Aug 29
Final
at Georgia Military College L, 3-2
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. South Georgia State College W, 3-2
Mon Sep 03
Final
vs. Motlow State Community College W, 2-0
Sat Sep 08
8:30 am
at Middle Georgia State College
Macon, GA
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Hinds Community College L, 6-3
Sat Sep 08
Final - OT
at Howard Community College W, 2-1
Cape Fear CC
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Thomas University Reserve Squad L, 3-2
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Jones College L, 8-1
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Meridian Community College L, 6-3
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Cape Fear Community College L, 1-0
Wilmington, NC - Port City Classic (Cape Fear Academy)
Sun Sep 09
Final
vs. Trinity College W, 5-0
Tue Sep 11
Final
vs. Georgia Military College JV L, 4-0
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Georgia Military College JV W, 9-0
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Piedmont College W, 5-4
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Piedmont College L, 7-2
Sat Sep 15
Postponed
at Furman University Invitational
Greenville, SC
Mon Sep 17
Final
vs. Georgia Military College JV W, 11-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
at All-in-FC T, 2-2
Wed Sep 19
Final
vs. Andrew College W, 3-1
Fri Sep 21
Final
at Meridian Community College L, 3-2
Rush Invitational
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Spartanburg Methodist W, 9-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Spartanburg Methodist W, 9-0
Oxford, GA
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Spartanburg Methodist T, 1-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Northwest Mississippi Community College W, 6-4
@ Meridian, Miss.
Tue Sep 25
Final
at Georgia Military College JV L, 4-2
Wed Sep 26
Final
vs. Georgia Military College JV W, 7-0
Sat Sep 29
8:30 am
at Jacksonville State Invitational
Jacksonville, AL
Sat Sep 29
Final
at USC Union W, 5-1
Sat Sep 29
Final
at South Georgia State College T, 0-0
Tue Oct 02
Final
at Georgia Military College L, 4-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
at USC Union W, 6-2
Rescheduled from 9/15 due to Hurricane Florence
Fri Oct 05
Final
at LaGrange L, 3-1
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Camden County College W, 9-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
at USC Sumter L, 2-1
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Rowan College at Gloucester County W, 9-0
Sun Oct 07
Final
at Illinois Valley Community College W, 9-0
Thu Oct 11
Postponed
vs. Georgia Military College JV
Sat Oct 13
9:00am
at Berry College Invitationals
Mount Berry, GA
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Gordon State College L, 2-0
Sun Oct 14
Cancelled
vs. USC Sumter
Mon Oct 15
Final
vs. Georgia Military College JV L, 7-1
Tue Oct 16
Final
vs. Georgia Military College W, 2-0
Wed Oct 17
4:45 pm
at GCAA Regional Championships
Conyers, GA
Thu Oct 18
Cancelled
at Morehouse College
Sat Oct 20
8:30 am
at Bobcat Invitationals
Milledgeville, GA
Sat Oct 20
Cancelled
at Spartanburg Methodist
Spartanburg, SC
Sat Oct 20
Cancelled
at Spartanburg Methodist
Sat Oct 20
Final - OT
vs. Bryan College L, 96-92
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. All in FC W, 5-1
Sophomore Night
Sun Oct 21
Final
vs. Middle Georgia State JV W, 4-1
Sophomore Day
Tue Oct 23
Final
vs. Georgia Military College L, 12-1
Fri Oct 26
Final
vs. USC Sumter L, 3-2
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Howard Community College L, 2-0
District H Championship
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville W, 6-3
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville W, 6-3
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. TSF(The Skill Factory) L, 85-75
Sun Oct 28
Final
vs. LaGrange College JV W, 2-1
Thu Nov 01
Final
vs. Southern Crescent Technical College W, 76-70
Fri Nov 02
Final
at NJCAA Nationals W, 9-0
NJCAA National Championships
Sat Nov 03
TBA
at NJCAA National Championships
Holyoke, Massachusetts
Sat Nov 03
Final
at NJCAA Nationals W, 9-0
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Bryan College Reserve Squad W, 83-81
Sun Nov 04
Final
at NJCAA Nationals W, 9-0
Tue Nov 06
Final
vs. Piedmont College Reserve Squad W, 86-72
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. Central Carolina Community College W, 81-79
@ Sandhills Dempsey Center
Sat Nov 10
Final
at Sandhills Community College L, 89-78
Mon Nov 12
Final
vs. Emmanuel College Reserve Squad W, 87-68
Wed Nov 14
Final
at LaGrange College Reserve Squad L, 79-68
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. New Rock Prep Academy W, 80-73
Mon Nov 19
Final
vs. Georgia Gwinnett College W, 93-85
Wed Nov 28
Final
vs. Brewton Parker College Reserve Squad W, 83-72
Thu Nov 29
Final
vs. Covenant College Reserve Squad W, 92-78
Mon Dec 03
Final
vs. Georgia Gwinnett College W, 99-96
White-Out Game
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Southern Crescent Technical College L, 80-71
Sat Dec 08
Final
vs. Florida Gateway College W, 89-87
Tue Jan 08
Final
vs. New Rock Prep Academy L, 82-80
Staff Appreciation Night
Thu Jan 10
Final
at Florida College Reserve Squad W, 83-60
Fri Jan 11
Final
at Pasco-Hernando State College L, 95-80
Fri Jan 18
Final
vs. Georgia Northwestern Technical College W, 81-67
Dennis Spruell Classic
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. GA Highlands Diamonds W, 104-68
Dennis Spruell Classic
Mon Jan 21
Final
at Oglethorpe University Reserve Squad W, 79-71
MLK Classic
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs. West Georgia Technical College L, 81-79
Thu Jan 31
Final
vs. Trinity College W, 85-62
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Wallace State Community College-Hanceville L, 6-3
Mon Feb 04
Final
vs. LaGrange College Reserve Squad W, 89-83
Wed Feb 06
Final - OT
at West Georgia Technical College L, 99-95
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Jones College L, 5-4
@ Meridian CC
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Hinds Community College L, 7-2
@ Meridian CC
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Georgia Northwestern Technical College W, 88-62
Sun Feb 10
Final
at Meridian Community College W, 7-2
Mon Feb 11
Final
at Oglethorpe University Reserve Squad W, 83-72
Sat Feb 16
TBA
at Bob Johnson University
Greenville Country Club (Greenville, SC)
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. USC Sumter L, 8-1
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Georgia Highlands Diamonds W, 84-58
Sophomore Day
Mon Feb 18
TBA
at Converse Spring Invite
The Carolina Country Club (Spartanburg, SC)
Mon Feb 18
Final
vs. Morehouse College W, 8-1
Tue Feb 19
TBA
at Converse Spring Invite
The Carolina Country Club (Spartanburg, SC)
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. Spartanburg Methodist
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. Spartanburg Methodist
Oxford, GA
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. West Georgia Technical College L, 97-96
Alumni Appreciation Night
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Morehouse College W, 7-2
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Clark Atlanta University L, 9-0
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Gadsden State Community College W, 9-0
Tue Mar 05
Cancelled
at Alan Palmer Cup
East Lake Golf Club (Atlanta, GA)
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Gadsden State Community College W, 8-1
Sat Mar 30
TBA
at Johnson University Invitational
Sevierville Golf Course (Sevierville, TN)
Sat Mar 30
TBA
at Johnson University Invitational
Sevierville Golf Course (Sevierville, TN)
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Spartanburg Methodist W, 9-0
Spartanburg, SC
Sun Mar 31
TBA
at Johnson University Invitational
Sevierville Golf Course (Sevierville, TN)
Sun Mar 31
TBA
at Johnson University Invitational
Sevierville Golf Course (Sevierville, TN)
Sat Apr 06
TBA
vs. Harford Invitational Tournament
@ Harford, MD
Sun Apr 07
TBA
vs. Harford Invitational Tournament
@ Harford, MD
Fri Apr 12
TBA
at Bob Johnson University
Greenville Country Club (Greenville, SC)
Sat Apr 13
TBA
at Bob Johnson University
Greenville Country Club (Greenville, SC)
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Emmanuel College L, 8-1
Tue Apr 23
TBA
at GCAA/Region 17 Tournament
Chateau Golf Course (Braselton, GA)
Wed Apr 24
TBA
at GCAA/Region 17 Tournament
Chateau Golf Course (Braselton, GA)
Sat Apr 27
Cancelled
at Sumter Community College
Fri May 10
TBA
vs. NJCAA National Tournament
@ Peachtree City, GA
Sat May 11
TBA
vs. NJCAA National Tournament
@ Peachtree City, GA
Sun May 12
TBA
vs. NJCAA National Tournament
@ Peachtree City, GA
Sat Aug 17
Cancelled
vs. USC Salkehatchie
Sat Aug 17
Cancelled
vs. USC Salkehatchie
Mon Aug 19
6:00 PM
vs. Oglethorpe University
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 21
TBA
at Agnes Scott College
Thu Aug 22
11:00 AM
at LaGrange College
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
7:00 PM
vs. RYSA Select Team
Thu Aug 29
Final
at All-In FC W, 3-1
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. South Georgia State College W, 1-0
Parent's Weekend
Mon Sep 02
Final
vs. Motlow State Community College L, 1-0
Wed Sep 04
6:45 PM
vs. LaGrange College
Scrimmage
Thu Sep 05
Final
vs. Spartanburg Methodist W, 2-1
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Piedmont College L, 6-3
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Piedmont College W, 7-2
Sat Sep 07
Cancelled
vs. USC Salkehatchie
Sat Sep 07
Cancelled
vs. USC Salkehatchie
Mon Sep 09
7:30 PM
at Georgia Military College JV
Scrimmage
Thu Sep 12
Final
vs. Georgia Military College JV W, 10-0
Ovarian Cancer Awareness Game
Fri Sep 13
Final
vs. USC Union W, 6-0
Sat Sep 14
8:30 am
at University of North Georgia Invitational
Dahlonega, GA
Sat Sep 14
8:00 am
at University of North Georgia Invitational
Dahlonega, GA
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Jones College L, 6-3
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Trinity College W, 14-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Meridian Community College W, 5-4
Sun Sep 15
9:00 AM
vs. East Central Community College
@ Meridian, MS
Tue Sep 17
6:45 PM
vs. Life University
Scrimmage / Pride Game
Tue Sep 17
7:30 PM
at South Georgia State College
Fri Sep 20
TBA
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Sumter, SC
Fri Sep 20
TBA
vs. ITA Tournament @ Sumter, SC
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
at Meridian Community College
Rush Invitational
Sat Sep 21
TBA
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Sumter, SC
Sat Sep 21
TBA
vs. ITA Tournament @ Sumter, SC
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
at Northwest Mississippi Community College
Rush Invitational
Sun Sep 22
8:00 am
at Blue Tie Run 4 Prostate Cancer
Atlanta, GA
Sun Sep 22
8:00 am
at Blue Tie Run 4 Prostate Cancer
Atlanta, GA
Sun Sep 22
TBA
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Sumter, SC
Sun Sep 22
TBA
vs. ITA Tournament @ Sumter, SC
Sun Sep 22
TBA
at Greensboro Invitational
@ Georgia Military College Harbor Club Golf Course
Sun Sep 22
TBA
at Greensboro Invitational
@ Georgia Military College Harbor Club Golf Course
Mon Sep 23
TBA
at Greensboro Invitational
@ Georgia Military College Harbor Club Golf Course
Mon Sep 23
TBA
at Greensboro Invitational
@ Georgia Military College Harbor Club Golf Course
Mon Sep 23
7:15 PM
at Georgia Military College JV
Tue Sep 24
TBA
at Greensboro Invitational
@ Georgia Military College Harbor Club Golf Course
Tue Sep 24
TBA
at Greensboro Invitational
@ Georgia Military College Harbor Club Golf Course
Tue Sep 24
6:45 PM
vs. USC Sumter
Ovarian Cancer Awareness Game
Sat Sep 28
8:00 am
at Wille Laster Invitational
Albany, GA
Sat Sep 28
8:00 am
at Wille Laster Invitational
Albany, GA
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. Spartanburg Methodist
Ovarian Cancer Awareness Game
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. Spartanburg Methodist
Oxford, GA
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
at Brewton-Parker College
Sat Sep 28
5:00 PM
vs. Meridian Community College
Tue Oct 01
7:30 PM
at Oglethorpe Reserve Squad
Thu Oct 03
6:45 PM
vs. Georgia Military College
Sat Oct 05
8:00 am
at 14 th Annual Foothills Invitational
Oxford, AL
Sat Oct 05
8:00 am
at 14th Annual Foothills Invitational
Oxford, AL
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
vs. Oglethorpe University
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
vs. Oglethorpe College
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
at USC Union
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
at USC Sumter
Sat Oct 12
8:00 am
at Georgia Military College Bobcat Invitational
Milledgeville, GA
Sat Oct 12
8:00 am
at Georgia Military College Bobcat Invitational
Milledgeville, GA
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
vs. Ocean County College
@ Hosted by Camden County College
Sat Oct 12
3:00 PM
vs. Holmes Community College
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Oct 12
3:00 PM
at Camden County College
Sat Oct 12
5:00 PM
at Holmes Community College
Sun Oct 13
10:00 AM
vs. Northampton Community College
@ Camden CC
Sun Oct 13
2:00 PM
at East Central Community College
Wed Oct 16
6:00pm
at GCAA Regional Championships
Milledgeville, GA
Wed Oct 16
6:00 pm
at GCAA Regional Championships
Milledgeville, GA
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
at Georgia Military College
Fri Oct 18
6:45 PM
vs. Brewton-Parker College
Sat Oct 19
9:00 am
at Berry College Invitational
Mount Berry, GA
Sat Oct 19
9:00 am
at Berry College University Invitational
Mount Berry, GA
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Sat Oct 19
2:30 PM
vs. Action Sports Academy
Sat Oct 19
6:30 PM
vs. All-In FC
Sophomore Night
Sun Oct 20
TBA
at Chick-Fil-A Collegiate Invitational
@ Berry College Coosa Country Club
Sun Oct 20
TBA
at Chick-Fil-A Collegiate Invitational
@ Berry College Stonebridge Golf Course
Mon Oct 21
TBA
at Chick-Fil-A Collegiate Invitational
@ Berry College Coosa Country Club
Mon Oct 21
TBA
at Chick-Fil-A Collegiate Invitational
@ Berry College Stonebridge Golf Course
Tue Oct 22
TBA
at Chick-Fil-A Collegiate Invitational
@ Berry College Coosa Country Club
Tue Oct 22
TBA
at Chick-Fil-A Collegiate Invitational
@ Berry College Stonebridge Golf Course
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
vs. Summer Hill Prep
Fri Nov 01
TBA
vs. NJCAA Nationals
@ Peachtree City, GA NJCAA National Championships
Sat Nov 02
8:00 am
at NJCAA National Championships
Westfield, MA
Sat Nov 02
8:00 am
at NJCAA National Championships
Westfield, MA
Sat Nov 02
TBA
vs. NJCAA Nationals
@ Peachtree City, GA
Sat Nov 02
2:30 PM
vs. Trinity College of Florida
Sun Nov 03
TBA
vs. NJCAA Nationals
@ Peachtree City, GA NJCAA National Championships
Tue Nov 05
7:30 PM
vs. Southern Crescent Technical College
Sat Nov 09
5:00 PM
at Bryan College Reserve Squad
Mon Nov 11
7:30 PM
vs. Emmanuel College Reserve Squad
Veterans Appreciation Game
Wed Nov 13
7:30 PM
vs. LaGrange College Reserve Squad
Fri Nov 15
8:30 PM
at Johnston Community College
Sun Nov 17
2:00 PM
at Central Carolina Community College
Wed Nov 20
7:30 PM
vs. Piedmont College Reserve Squad
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
vs. Pasco-Hernando State College
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
vs. Brewton Parker College Reserve Squad
Wed Dec 04
7:30 PM
vs. Oglethorpe University Reserve Squad
Fri Dec 06
7:30 PM
vs. New Rock Prep Sports Academy
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
vs. Shooting 4 Greatness Academy
Mon Dec 09
7:00 PM
vs. Georgia Gwinnett College
Wed Jan 08
4:00 PM
vs. Georgia Highlands
Staff Appreciation Game
Fri Jan 10
7:00 PM
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Sat Jan 11
6:00 PM
at Florida College Reserve Squad
Wed Jan 15
7:30 PM
vs. Columbia International University Reserve Squad
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
vs. Central Carolina Community College
Suits and Sneakers Game
Mon Jan 20
4:00 PM
at Oglethorpe University Reserve Squad
MLK Day
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
at Sandhills Community College
Wed Jan 29
7:30 PM
vs. Bryan College Reserve Squad
Faculty Appreciation Game
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
vs. Johnston Community College
Alumni Appreciation Game
Tue Feb 04
8:00 PM
at LaGrange College Reserve Squad
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
vs. Sandhills Community College
Sun Feb 09
4:00 PM
vs. Huntingdon College Reserve Squad
Thu Feb 13
7:00 PM
at Southern Crescent Technical College
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
vs. Georgia Highlands
Sophomore Day
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. New Rock Prep L, 91-72
Sat Oct 22
Final
vs. Handle It Prep W, 100-68
Thu Oct 27
Final
vs. New Rock Prep L, 65-55
Tue Nov 01
Final
vs. Georgia Highlands Diamonds L, 105-100
Thu Nov 03
Final
vs. Middle Georgia Prep L, 88-71
Sat Nov 05
Final
vs. Bryan College Reserve Squad W, 70-54
Mon Nov 07
Final
vs. Piedmont College Reserve Squad L, 73-72
Sun Nov 13
Final
at Tennessee Wesleyan University Reserve Squad L, 116-77
Wed Nov 16
Final
at Gordon State College L, 119-63
Sat Nov 19
Final
vs. Sandhills Community College L, 80-68
Mon Nov 21
Final
vs. Southern Wesleyan University Reserve Squad L, 67-62
Mon Nov 28
Final
vs. Reinhardt University Reserve Squad W, 75-66
Thu Dec 01
Final
vs. Pasco-Hernando State College L, 86-82
Sat Dec 03
Final
vs. Georgia Gwinnett College L, 90-73
Mon Dec 05
Final
vs. LaGrange College Reserve Squad W, 75-69
Sat Jan 07
Final
at Pasco-Hernando State College L, 76-57
Wed Jan 11
Final
vs. Emmanuel College Reserve Squad L, 86-83
Fri Jan 13
6:00 PM
vs. Georgia Gwinnett College vs Emmanuel College Reserve Squad
Dennis Spruell Classic
Fri Jan 13
Final
vs. Georgia Northwestern Technical College L, 77-72
Dennis Spruell Classic
Sat Jan 14
2:00 PM
vs. Georgia Northwestern Technical College vs Emmanuel College Reserve Squad
Dennis Spruell Classic
Sat Jan 14
Final - OT
vs. Georgia Gwinnett College W, 86-84
Dennis Spruell Classic
Mon Jan 16
Final
vs. Oglethorpe University Reserve Squad W, 66-65
Wed Jan 18
Final
at Southern Wesleyan University Reserve Squad L, 74-70
Sat Jan 21
Final
vs. Southern Crescent Technical College L, 70-58
Mon Jan 23
Final
at Emmanuel College Reserve Squad L, 86-76
Wed Jan 25
Final
at West Georgia Technical College L, 82-76
Sat Jan 28
Final
at Georgia Northwestern Technical College W, 77-61
Mon Jan 30
Final
at LaGrange College Reserve Squad W, 84-81
Fri Feb 03
Final
at Southern Crescent Technical College L, 88-54
Tue Feb 07
Postponed
vs. West Georgia Technical College
Thu Feb 09
Final
vs. Fort Benning W, 81-76
Alumni/Faculty-Staff Event
Mon Feb 13
Final
vs. Brewton Parker College Reserve Squad W, 92-76
Wed Feb 15
Final
vs. Georgia Highlands Diamonds W, 88-48
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. West Georgia Technical College W, 99-85
Sophomore Day
Mon Feb 20
Final
at Birmingham Southern University Reserve Squad W, 80-77
Sat Feb 25
Final
vs. Southern Crescent Technical College L, 68-63
GCAA DIII Semifinal
Thu Oct 18
Cancelled
at Morehouse College
Sat Oct 20
Final - OT
vs. Bryan College L, 96-92
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. TSF(The Skill Factory) L, 85-75
Thu Nov 01
Final
vs. Southern Crescent Technical College W, 76-70
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Bryan College Reserve Squad W, 83-81
Tue Nov 06
Final
vs. Piedmont College Reserve Squad W, 86-72
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. Central Carolina Community College W, 81-79
@ Sandhills Dempsey Center
Sat Nov 10
Final
at Sandhills Community College L, 89-78
Mon Nov 12
Final
vs. Emmanuel College Reserve Squad W, 87-68
Wed Nov 14
Final
at LaGrange College Reserve Squad L, 79-68
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. New Rock Prep Academy W, 80-73
Mon Nov 19
Final
vs. Georgia Gwinnett College W, 93-85
Wed Nov 28
Final
vs. Brewton Parker College Reserve Squad W, 83-72
Thu Nov 29
Final
vs. Covenant College Reserve Squad W, 92-78
Mon Dec 03
Final
vs. Georgia Gwinnett College W, 99-96
White-Out Game
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Southern Crescent Technical College L, 80-71
Sat Dec 08
Final
vs. Florida Gateway College W, 89-87
Tue Jan 08
Final
vs. New Rock Prep Academy L, 82-80
Staff Appreciation Night
Thu Jan 10
Final
at Florida College Reserve Squad W, 83-60
Fri Jan 11
Final
at Pasco-Hernando State College L, 95-80
Fri Jan 18
Final
vs. Georgia Northwestern Technical College W, 81-67
Dennis Spruell Classic
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. GA Highlands Diamonds W, 104-68
Dennis Spruell Classic
Mon Jan 21
Final
at Oglethorpe University Reserve Squad W, 79-71
MLK Classic
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs. West Georgia Technical College L, 81-79
Thu Jan 31
Final
vs. Trinity College W, 85-62
Mon Feb 04
Final
vs. LaGrange College Reserve Squad W, 89-83
Wed Feb 06
Final - OT
at West Georgia Technical College L, 99-95
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Georgia Northwestern Technical College W, 88-62
Mon Feb 11
Final
at Oglethorpe University Reserve Squad W, 83-72
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Georgia Highlands Diamonds W, 84-58
Sophomore Day
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. West Georgia Technical College L, 97-96
Alumni Appreciation Night
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 08
8:30 am
at Middle Georgia State College
Macon, GA
Sat Sep 15
Postponed
at Furman University Invitational
Greenville, SC
Sat Sep 29
8:30 am
at Jacksonville State Invitational
Jacksonville, AL
Sat Oct 13
9:00am
at Berry College Invitationals
Mount Berry, GA
Wed Oct 17
4:45 pm
at GCAA Regional Championships
Conyers, GA
Sat Oct 20
8:30 am
at Bobcat Invitationals
Milledgeville, GA
Sat Nov 03
TBA
at NJCAA National Championships
Holyoke, Massachusetts
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 03
8:00 AM
at University of Georgia
UGA Equestrian 1171 Astondale Rd, Bishop, GA
Sat Sep 10
8:00 AM
at Furman University
Furman Invitational
Sat Sep 17
8:00 AM
at University of North Georgia
4th Annual UNG Invitational
Sat Oct 01
8:00 AM
at Jacksonville State University
11th Annual Foothills Invitational
Sat Oct 15
9:00 AM
at Berry College
Berry Invitational
Fri Oct 21
4:00 PM
at Georgia Ind. Children's Home
GCAA Region Championship
Sat Oct 29
9:00 AM
at Toccoa Falls College
Toccoa Falls College Invite
Sat Nov 12
8:00 AM
at NJCAA Cross Country Nationals
Canandaigua, NY
View Full Schedule
Sun Sep 11
TBA
at Truett-McConnell University Fall Georgia Mountain Invitational
Helen, GA
Mon Sep 12
TBA
at Truett-McConnell University Fall Georgia Mountain Invitational
Helen, GA
Tue Sep 13
TBA
at Truett-McConnell University Fall Georgia Mountain Invitational
Helen, GA
Thu Oct 06
Final
at Georgia Military College Loss
@ Harbor Club at Lake Oconee
Sun Oct 09
TBA
at The Lindsey Wilson Blue Raider Fall Kick-Off
Columbia, KY
Mon Oct 10
TBA
at The Lindsey Wilson Blue Raider Fall Kick-Off
Columbia, KY
Tue Oct 11
TBA
at The Lindsey Wilson Blue Raider Fall Kick-Off
Columbia, KY
Sun Feb 19
Final
at Georgia Military Dual Loss
@ Ashton Hills Golf Club
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
at Badger Invitational
@ Spring Hill College - Mobile, AL Crossings Golf Course at Magnolia Grove
Mon Feb 27
8:00 AM
at Badger Invitational
@ Spring Hill College - Mobile, AL Crossings Golf Course at Magnolia Grove
Tue Feb 28
8:00 AM
at Badger Invitational
@ Spring Hill College - Mobile, AL Crossings Golf Course at Magnolia Grove
Sun Mar 19
12:00 PM
at Fairfield Inn and Suites by Marriott Intercollegiate
@ Harbor Club - Lake Oconee, GA
Mon Mar 20
TBA
at Fairfield Inn and Suites by Marriott Intercollegiate
@ Harbor Club - Lake Oconee, GA
Tue Mar 21
TBA
at Fairfield Inn and Suites by Marriott Intercollegiate
@ Harbor Club - Lake Oconee, GA
Fri Mar 24
Final
at ETS Montreal Dual W, 320 - 321
@ Hard Labor Creek Golf Course
Sun Apr 16
TBA
at GCAA Conference Tournament
@ Brickyard Golf Club - Macon, GA Conference Championship/Region XVII Championship
Mon Apr 17
TBA
at GCAA Conference Tournament
@ Brickyard Golf Club - Macon, GA Conference Championship/Region XVII Championship
Tue Apr 18
TBA
at GCAA Conference Tournament
@ Brickyard Golf Club - Macon, GA Conference Championship/Region XVII Championship
Tue Mar 05
Cancelled
at Alan Palmer Cup
East Lake Golf Club (Atlanta, GA)
Sat Mar 30
TBA
at Johnson University Invitational
Sevierville Golf Course (Sevierville, TN)
Sun Mar 31
TBA
at Johnson University Invitational
Sevierville Golf Course (Sevierville, TN)
Fri Apr 12
TBA
at Bob Johnson University
Greenville Country Club (Greenville, SC)
Sat Apr 13
TBA
at Bob Johnson University
Greenville Country Club (Greenville, SC)
Tue Apr 23
TBA
at GCAA/Region 17 Tournament
Chateau Golf Course (Braselton, GA)
Wed Apr 24
TBA
at GCAA/Region 17 Tournament
Chateau Golf Course (Braselton, GA)
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sun Sep 11
TBA
at Truett-McConnell University Fall Georgia Mountain Invitational
Helen, GA
Mon Sep 12
TBA
at Truett-McConnell University Fall Georgia Mountain Invitational
Helen, GA
Tue Sep 13
TBA
at Truett-McConnell University Fall Georgia Mountain Invitational
Helen, GA
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
at Badger Invitational
@ Spring Hill College - Mobile, AL Crossings Golf Course at Magnolia Grove
Mon Feb 27
8:00 AM
at Badger Invitational
@ Spring Hill College - Mobile, AL Crossings Golf Course at Magnolia Grove
Tue Feb 28
8:00 AM
at Badger Invitational
@ Spring Hill College - Mobile, AL Crossings Golf Course at Magnolia Grove
Sun Mar 26
12:00 PM
at Cherokee Valley Invitational
@ North Greenville University - Travelers Rest, SC Cherokee Valley Golf Club
Mon Mar 27
8:30 AM
at Cherokee Valley Invitational
@ North Greenville University - Travelers Rest, SC Cherokee Valley Golf Club
Tue Mar 28
8:30 AM
at Cherokee Valley Invitational
@ North Greenville University - Travelers Rest, SC Cherokee Valley Golf Club
Sun May 14
12:00 PM
at NJCAA Women's National Championship
@ Chateau Elan Golf Club - Chateau Course Practice Round
Mon May 15
8:00 AM
at NJCAA Women's National Championship
@ Chateau Elan Golf Club - Chateau Course Round 1
Tue May 16
8:00 AM
at NJCAA Women's National Championship
@ Chateau Elan Golf Club - Chateau Course Round 2
Wed May 17
8:00 AM
at NJCAA Women's National Championship
@ Chateau Elan Golf Club - Chateau Course Round 3
Thu May 18
8:00 AM
at NJCAA Women's National Championship
@ Chateau Elan Golf Club - Chateau Course Final Round
Sat Feb 16
TBA
at Bob Johnson University
Greenville Country Club (Greenville, SC)
Mon Feb 18
TBA
at Converse Spring Invite
The Carolina Country Club (Spartanburg, SC)
Tue Feb 19
TBA
at Converse Spring Invite
The Carolina Country Club (Spartanburg, SC)
Sat Mar 30
TBA
at Johnson University Invitational
Sevierville Golf Course (Sevierville, TN)
Sun Mar 31
TBA
at Johnson University Invitational
Sevierville Golf Course (Sevierville, TN)
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Aug 27
Final - 2OT
vs. USC Lancaster L, 3-2
Wed Aug 31
Final
at Georgia Military College L, 7-0
Wed Sep 07
Final
vs. Itawamba Community College L, 3-1
Sun Sep 11
Final
vs. Warren Wilson College W, 10-1
Wed Sep 14
Final
vs. Georgia Military College JV W, 3-0
Sun Sep 18
Final
at USC Lancaster W, 3-2
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Georgia Military College JV W, 4-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Snellville Soccer Club W, 7-1
Tue Sep 27
Final
vs. Georgia Military College L, 11-1
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Itawamba Community College L, 6-4
Sun Oct 02
Final
at Holmes Community College L, 6-0
Tue Oct 04
Final
at Georgia Military College JV W, 1-0
Sat Oct 08
Cancelled
at Warren Wilson College
Cancelled due to Hurricane Matthew
Sun Oct 09
Cancelled
at Wake Technical Community College
Cancelled due to Hurricane Matthew
Wed Oct 12
Final
at Snellville Soccer Club W, 4-2
Fri Oct 14
Final
at Oglethorpe University L, 6-2
Sun Oct 16
Final
vs. Wake Technical Community College L, 6-1
Oxford, GA
Fri Oct 21
Final
vs. Snellville Soccer Club T, 4-4
Tue Oct 25
Cancelled
at Oglethorpe University JV
Fri Oct 28
Final
at Emory University Club L, 4-3
Sat Aug 18
Final
at Georgia Military College L, 9-1
Wed Aug 22
Final
at Point University Reserve Squad T, 2-2
Thu Aug 23
Final
at LaGrange College L, 5-1
Mon Aug 27
Final
vs. All-in FC W, 8-4
@ Rockdale Youth Soccer Association
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Thomas University Reserve Squad L, 3-2
Sun Sep 09
Final
vs. Trinity College W, 5-0
Tue Sep 11
Final
vs. Georgia Military College JV L, 4-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
at All-in-FC T, 2-2
Fri Sep 21
Final
at Meridian Community College L, 3-2
Rush Invitational
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Northwest Mississippi Community College W, 6-4
@ Meridian, Miss.
Tue Sep 25
Final
at Georgia Military College JV L, 4-2
Sat Sep 29
Final
at USC Union W, 5-1
Tue Oct 02
Final
at Georgia Military College L, 4-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
at USC Union W, 6-2
Rescheduled from 9/15 due to Hurricane Florence
Sat Oct 06
Final
at USC Sumter L, 2-1
Thu Oct 11
Postponed
vs. Georgia Military College JV
Sun Oct 14
Cancelled
vs. USC Sumter
Mon Oct 15
Final
vs. Georgia Military College JV L, 7-1
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. All in FC W, 5-1
Sophomore Night
Tue Oct 23
Final
vs. Georgia Military College L, 12-1
Fri Oct 26
Final
vs. USC Sumter L, 3-2
Sun Oct 28
Final
vs. LaGrange College JV W, 2-1
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Tue Aug 23
Final
at Gordon State College L, 1-0
Sat Aug 27
Final
vs. Howard Community College L, 1-0
@ Wilmington, NC
Sun Aug 28
Final
vs. Frederick Community College L, 3-0
@ Cape Fear Academy Forfeit
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Montgomery College (MD) W, 3-0
Montgomery Forfeit
Mon Sep 05
Final
vs. College of DuPage W, 2-0
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Georgia Military College L, 3-2
Fri Sep 16
Final
vs. USC Salkehatchie W, 11-0
Sun Sep 18
Final - 2OT
at Spartanburg Methodist L, 6-5
Spartanburg, SC
Wed Sep 21
Final
vs. Polk State College L, 1-0
Sat Sep 24
Cancelled
at USC Lancaster
Wed Sep 28
Final
at Georgia Military College JV W, 6-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
at Georgia Military College L, 4-1
Mon Oct 10
Final
at Andrew College W, 5-3
Fri Oct 14
Final - OT
vs. Gordon State College W, 2-1
Sat Oct 22
Final
vs. Andrew College W, 4-0
Thu Aug 23
3:30 PM
at Emmanuel College
Mon Aug 27
7:00 PM
at Liberty Soccer Club
Wed Aug 29
Final
at Georgia Military College L, 3-2
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. South Georgia State College W, 3-2
Mon Sep 03
Final
vs. Motlow State Community College W, 2-0
Sat Sep 08
Final - OT
at Howard Community College W, 2-1
Cape Fear CC
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Cape Fear Community College L, 1-0
Wilmington, NC - Port City Classic (Cape Fear Academy)
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Georgia Military College JV W, 9-0
Mon Sep 17
Final
vs. Georgia Military College JV W, 11-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
vs. Andrew College W, 3-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Spartanburg Methodist T, 1-1
Wed Sep 26
Final
vs. Georgia Military College JV W, 7-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
at South Georgia State College T, 0-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
at LaGrange L, 3-1
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Gordon State College L, 2-0
Tue Oct 16
Final
vs. Georgia Military College W, 2-0
Sun Oct 21
Final
vs. Middle Georgia State JV W, 4-1
Sophomore Day
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Howard Community College L, 2-0
District H Championship
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Piedmont College W, 5-4
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Spartanburg Methodist W, 9-0
Sat Oct 20
Cancelled
at Spartanburg Methodist
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville W, 6-3
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Wallace State Community College-Hanceville L, 6-3
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Jones College L, 5-4
@ Meridian CC
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Hinds Community College L, 7-2
@ Meridian CC
Sun Feb 10
Final
at Meridian Community College W, 7-2
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. USC Sumter L, 8-1
Mon Feb 18
Final
vs. Morehouse College W, 8-1
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. Spartanburg Methodist
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Morehouse College W, 7-2
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Gadsden State Community College W, 9-0
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Gadsden State Community College W, 8-1
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Spartanburg Methodist W, 9-0
Spartanburg, SC
Sat Apr 06
TBA
vs. Harford Invitational Tournament
@ Harford, MD
Sun Apr 07
TBA
vs. Harford Invitational Tournament
@ Harford, MD
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Emmanuel College L, 8-1
Sat Apr 27
Cancelled
at Sumter Community College
Fri May 10
TBA
vs. NJCAA National Tournament
@ Peachtree City, GA
Sat May 11
TBA
vs. NJCAA National Tournament
@ Peachtree City, GA
Sun May 12
TBA
vs. NJCAA National Tournament
@ Peachtree City, GA
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Hinds Community College L, 6-3
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Jones College L, 8-1
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Meridian Community College L, 6-3
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Piedmont College L, 7-2
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Spartanburg Methodist W, 9-0
Oxford, GA
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Camden County College W, 9-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Rowan College at Gloucester County W, 9-0
Sun Oct 07
Final
at Illinois Valley Community College W, 9-0
Sat Oct 20
Cancelled
at Spartanburg Methodist
Spartanburg, SC
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville W, 6-3
Fri Nov 02
Final
at NJCAA Nationals W, 9-0
NJCAA National Championships
Sat Nov 03
Final
at NJCAA Nationals W, 9-0
Sun Nov 04
Final
at NJCAA Nationals W, 9-0
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. Spartanburg Methodist
Oxford, GA
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Clark Atlanta University L, 9-0
View Full Schedule

More Headlines

Instagram